Archives

Sunny Leone Latest Photoshoot Images 2014

Bollywood Sexy Actor Sunny Leone Photo shoot Images for Tollywood Magazine.

1_Sunny Leone_07Feb2014 4_Sunny Leone_07Feb2014 6_Sunny Leone_07Feb2014

To look more sizzling photos of Sunny Click here

Latest Trending Photos Now:

Bollywood Stars Who Visited Hrithik Roshan

Sussanne Roshan’s best friend Gauri Khan and many well wishers like Karan Johar, Sharman Joshi visited Hrithik Roshan in the hospital. Hrithik Roshan underwent a brain surgery for removal of a clot at the Hinduja Hospital. The surgery was successful. Shah Rukh Khan, More Bollywood Celebs Visit Hrithik Roshan

 

Anu Malik 1 IMG_2319 IMG_2324 IMG_2339 IMG_2372 IMG_8743 Kunal Kapoor 1 Kunal Kapoor Queenie Singh Dhody Rakesh Roshan Suzanne Roshan and Mehr Jesia

IIFA 2013 Winners Photos and Pictures

Here are some of the photos and pictures of International Indian Film Academy Awards 2013.

To see the latest photo gallery of IIFA 2013 click here

Best Debut Female – Yami Gautam for Vicky Donor

Best Debut Female – Yami Gautam

Best Debut Female – Yami Gautam

Best Deubt Male – Ayushmann Khurrana for Vicky Donor

Best Deubt Male – Ayushmann Khurrana

Best Deubt Male – Ayushmann Khurrana

Best Jodi Award was grabbed by Ex-couple Ranbir and Deepika Padukone.

Best Jodi Award was grabbed by Ex-couple Ranbir and Deepika Padukone

Best Jodi Award was grabbed by Ex-couple Ranbir and Deepika Padukone

Best Music Director Award – Pritam for Barfi

Best Music Director Award – Pritam for Barfi

Best Music Director Award – Pritam for Barfi

Best Supporting Actor Female – Anushka Sharma for Jab Tak Hai Jaan

Best Supporting Actor Femal – Anushka Sharma

Best Supporting Actor Femal – Anushka Sharma

Best Supporting Actor Male – Annu Kapoor for Vicky Donor

Best Supporting Actor Male – Annu Kapoor

Best Supporting Actor Male – Annu Kapoor

Outstanding Achievement of an Indian in International Cinema Award – Anupam Kher

Outstanding Achievement of an Indian in International Cinema Award – Anupam Kher

Outstanding Achievement of an Indian in International Cinema Award – Anupam Kher

Ranbir, was named Best Actor Award for his performance as a deaf-mute boy ct in Barfi. Since he was not there at the ceremony Film director Anurag Basu accepted the award.

Ranbir, was named Best Actor Award

Ranbir, was named Best Actor Award

Shah Rukh Khan seized the award for the Digital Star of the Year

Shah Rukh Khan seized the award for the Digital Star of the Year

Shah Rukh Khan seized the award for the Digital Star of the Year

Vidya Balan took home the Best Actress Award at IIFA 2013 for her role in Kahaani.

Vidya Balan took home the Best Actress Award at IIFA 2013

Vidya Balan took home the Best Actress Award at IIFA 2013

Best Actor in Comic Role – Abhishek Bachchan for Bol Bachchan

Best Actor in Comic Role – Abhishek Bachchan

Best Actor in Comic Role – Abhishek Bachchan

Best Debut Director Award – Gauri Shinde

Best Debu Director Award – Gauri Shinde

Best Debu Director Award – Gauri Shinde

Bollywood Stars rocks International Indian Film Academy Awards 2013

Bollywood Hotties Rock IIFA It was time for some eye candy at IIFA 2013 at the Venetian Macau.

 

Vivek Oberois wife Priyanka tattoo backless

Vivek Oberois wife Priyanka tattoo backless

Priyanka Chopra looked dollar designer off shoulder

Priyanka Chopra looked dollar designer off shoulder

Heres Bollywood divas grabbed eyeballs IIFA - Maduri Dixit

Heres Bollywood divas grabbed eyeballs IIFA – Maduri Dixit

Hawa hawai girl Sridevi looked stunning

Hawa hawai girl Sridevi looked stunning

Gauhar Khan set temperatures soaring bold

Gauhar Khan set temperatures soaring bold

Deepika Padukone at IIFA Rocks Green carpet

Deepika Padukone at IIFA Rocks Green carpet

Best Performance at IIFA 2013

IIFA 2013 had some of the best talent in Bollywood putting up a show to remember.

Co-Hosts Shahid Kapoor & Shahrukh Khan

Co-Hosts Shahid Kapoor & Shahrukh Khan

Deepika Padukone performs at The 14th Tata Motors IIFA Awards in Macau

Deepika Padukone performs at The 14th Tata Motors IIFA Awards in Macau

Madhuri Performs at the 14th TATA MOTORS IIFA AWARDS (2)

Madhuri Performs at the 14th TATA MOTORS IIFA AWARDS (2)

Madhuri Performs at the 14th TATA MOTORS IIFA AWARDS (2)

Madhuri Performs at the 14th TATA MOTORS IIFA AWARDS

Parineeti Chopra & Ayushmaan Khurana perform at the 14th Tata Motors IIFA Awards

Parineeti Chopra & Ayushmaan Khurana perform at the 14th Tata Motors IIFA Awards

Sridevi performs on the IIFA stage

Sridevi performs on the IIFA stage

SRK serenades Parineeti Chopra at the Tata Motors IIFA Awards

SRK serenades Parineeti Chopra at the Tata Motors IIFA Awards

For more news and photos on IIFA 2013 click here

 

Bollywood Actress Kareena Kapoor

Kareena Kapoor Biography

Date of Birth: 21 September 1980,

Place of birth: Mumbai, Maharahstra, India

Birth Name: Kareena Randhir Kapoor

Nickname: Bebo

Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

Spouse: Saif Ali Khan (16 October 2012)

Trade Mark: Her lips

Kareena Kapoor Hot Images and Photos

hot pictures of kareena kapoor kareena kapoor hot images kareena kapoor hot kisses kareena kapoor hot photos kareena kapoor hot photoshoot kareena kapoor hot pic kareena kapoor hot scene kareena kapoor hot scenes Kareena Kapoor hot photos of kareena kapoor

Best Dressed Bollywood actresses & Hotties in IIFA

IIFA awards is always a dazzling episode with the Bollywood celebrities adorning the stages. Here are some of the best dressed Bollywood actresses and Hotties at IIFA.

 

Anushka Sharmaat iifa

Anushka Sharma at iifa

Katrina Kaif at iifa

Katrina Kaif at iifa

Malaika Arora Khan at iifa

Malaika Arora Khan at iifa

Nehha Dhupia at iifa

Nehha Dhupia at iifa

Plumpy Zarine Khan at iifa

Plumpy Zarine Khan at iifa

Shazahn Padamsee at iifa

Shazahn Padamsee at iifa

Shilpa Shetty at iifa

Shilpa Shetty at iifa

Sonam Kapoor at iifa

Sonam Kapoor at iifa

Sophie Choudry at iifa

Sophie Choudry at iifa